emosecrets

Monday, September 01, 2008

SUPER DUPER SERIOUS. NOW.

ugh. i hate him.

sungit pota. bahala talaga siya. tae.

wtf is his effin' problem? i don't talk to him anymore at all. and WTF with just that one comment? wala man lang effort. inasar ko pa siya pota. umayos siya ah. he's lazyyyy as he said. one lazy ass. if i could just kick him right in the butt i will. HELLOOOO. he's lazy. yeah. right. YEAH RIGHT. it seems as if he's just lazy when it comes to me. but with others, AHA. just look at his effin' profile. full of people commenting, and him commenting back. I MEAN, WTF WAS THAT? it's even him commenting first to people. argh. if he's got a problem he's just gotta say it. i'd gladly stay away. but wtf why would there be me involved? i'm million miles away from him wtf.

stupid. fag.

LAST NA.
And i'm serious.
the last time i ultimately was serious. but he just keeps on appearing and popping on the wrong time! just when im really decided, you kno? then something about him just pops up and KABLAGH. Boom. Cracks me up. Then suddenly, me being friendly and all. Then kablagh. SUNGIT. Boom. WTF is his problem?

BAHALA SIYA.
POTA.
Tama na talaga.
Gago tae.

that made my decision for me.
KBYE.

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home